XV Trofeo Galápagos
Resultados Definitivos
<< Volver
Clasificación de la categoría "Veterano A"
Página 5 de 20, mostrando 100 corredores de un total de 1973
P. cat.
Dorsal
Nombre
T. oficial
T. real
Club
Local
1616
4556
JUAN LUIS LOPEZ MARTINEZ
00:44:31
00:40:46
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1267
4559
JOSE RAMON GARCIA CASTILLO
00:40:27
00:36:20
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1298
4560
JOSE ANTONIO SAEZ VALERA
00:40:46
00:36:40
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1048
4561
VICENTE SOLER SANCHIS
00:38:43
00:36:19
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1627
4566
VICENTE DIEZ CRESPO
00:44:40
00:39:35
TOTS A CORRER
NO
705
4567
REYES HONRUBIA MILLAN
00:35:00
00:34:26
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1129
4568
RAMON CORTES JORGE
00:39:15
00:36:32
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1130
4569
DAVID SANCHEZ ATIENZA
00:39:15
00:36:32
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1173
4574
RAMON MIGUEL CORTINA CAMPOY
00:39:34
00:37:27
LOS MAREAOS
NO
1757
4578
MIGUEL ARRAIZ GARCIA
00:46:36
00:43:23
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1123
4580
ALEJANDRO AGULLO PONCE
00:39:12
00:38:22
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
824
4581
IVAN VAZQUEZ MUÑOZ
00:36:32
00:33:54
REDOLAT TEAM
NO
597
4585
PEDRO SANCHEZ ESQUIBEL
00:33:43
00:30:06
TEAM 3 FDC
NO
1635
4593
SERGIO PEREZ CONTRERAS
00:44:45
00:40:46
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1861
4597
VICTOR GIMENO ABDESLAR
00:49:11
00:44:35
SAFRANAR C.C.
NO
1746
4598
CESAR RICART BOLINCHES
00:46:23
00:43:29
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1586
4601
JOSE ANTONIO SORIA DOMINGUEZ
00:44:01
00:40:33
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1882
4609
JOSE MIGUEL CHACON SAIZ
00:50:22
00:45:45
PAROTET MASSANASSA C.C.
NO
1410
4616
MANUEL VICENTE GUTIERREZ OLAVARRIA
00:42:02
00:37:25
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1870
4624
EDUARDO JOSE CUESTA FERNANDEZ
00:49:38
00:45:31
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
962
4627
PATRICIO GALINDO TORRENT
00:37:56
00:36:10
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
268
4628
JUANJO GOMEZ VIDAL
00:30:09
00:29:33
TORRENT RUNNERS
NO
1455
4629
SERGIO MARQUES CASTELLANO
00:42:38
00:40:30
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1084
4631
FRANKLIN VINICIO BORJA FALCON
00:38:56
00:35:45
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1047
4640
JOSE MANUEL SAEZ MESEGUER
00:38:42
00:37:40
LA CAIRA
NO
665
4641
RAFAEL RUIZ MARTINEZ
00:34:39
00:33:36
LA CAIRA
NO
961
4642
XIMO GOMEZ ROMANI
00:37:55
00:37:55
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1639
4643
SANTIAGO ALVAREZ CERVELLO
00:44:48
00:41:53
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1055
4647
AMADOR SANNI SAUTOHO
00:38:46
00:36:36
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1399
4652
TONI CRESPO HERREROS
00:41:54
00:40:06
REDOLAT TEAM
NO
1805
4660
CARLOS RUIZ LOPEZ
00:47:46
00:42:50
CENTRO EXCURSIONISTA VALENCIA
NO
1522
4661
ALVARO MUT PRIMO
00:43:23
00:39:05
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
607
4662
RAMON ARACIL SANCHEZ
00:33:47
00:32:49
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1347
4663
JESUS LOZANO ALFARO
00:41:21
00:38:34
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1374
4664
PEDRO GALAN DELGADO
00:41:40
00:38:32
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1397
4666
FERNANDO PLA MARTINEZ
00:41:53
00:37:51
BURJARUNNERS
NO
1753
4668
DAVID CHISBERT MUÑOZ
00:46:26
00:42:08
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
812
4669
JOSE ANTONIO SANCHEZ BALASTEGUI
00:36:23
00:35:12
CARESPORT.ES
NO
808
4675
JORGE SOLER GARCIA-CHICO
00:36:21
00:33:55
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1445
4676
JESUS ESPINOSA RUBIO
00:42:26
00:39:58
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1480
4679
TONI PRATS SADABA
00:42:55
00:40:31
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
675
4680
JUAN ALCARAZ MORENO
00:34:44
00:32:20
SOM PASSATGE
NO
1193
4681
EDUARDO JOSE SANJUAN MORENO
00:39:45
00:37:21
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1275
4683
DAVID MARTINEZ SANCHEZ
00:40:31
00:38:13
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
833
4691
IGNACIO BERMEJO RAMIREZ
00:36:40
00:35:13
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
988
4696
CARMELO LOPEZ MOYA
00:38:10
00:37:24
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
760
4700
MIGUEL ANGEL OLIVER LAPIEDRA
00:35:40
00:34:38
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1247
4703
RAFAEL PASCUAL EXPOSITO ASINS
00:40:13
00:35:38
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1864
4706
DAVID BORREGO GOMEZ
00:49:24
00:45:28
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1618
4709
RAMON JOSE ORTIZ SALVADOR
00:44:32
00:39:56
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
788
4711
FRANCISCO GARCIA-ABADILLO FERNANDEZ
00:36:06
00:33:22
A TOTA CANYA
NO
1172
4719
MIGUEL ANGEL VITINI ORTEGA
00:39:33
00:38:26
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1403
4723
JOSE ZARAGOZA SEVILLA
00:41:57
00:40:04
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1645
4724
VICENTE VIÑALS HERNANDEZ
00:44:51
00:40:29
CORRECANSINOS
NO
706
4729
JUAN ANTONIO VILLALOBOS VITA
00:35:00
00:33:50
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
275
4732
JAVIER PERIS LLUESMA
00:30:17
00:30:06
VOLATA G.E.
NO
998
4733
MIGUEL ANTONINO PICO
00:38:16
00:35:27
ATLETISME SAGUNT
NO
147
4734
ALEJANDRO BATALLER HERNANDEZ
00:28:28
00:27:56
C.A. CENTCAMES
NO
1348
4735
SERGIO LUIS IBAÑEZ TENA
00:41:21
00:39:16
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1731
4736
JUAN JOSE DOLZ LUCAS
00:46:06
00:41:14
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1620
4738
ANGEL RUIZ FERNANDEZ
00:44:33
00:39:40
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
842
4739
VICENTE MIRASOL RUBIO
00:36:45
00:32:02
RUNNERSWORLD C.D.
NO
1636
4740
ANDRES VALLARIN SERRES
00:44:46
00:40:02
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1299
4742
BENJAMIN MARTINEZ MECA
00:40:48
00:36:05
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1254
4746
JESUS FERRANDIS VALLTERRA
00:40:18
00:37:30
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1061
4748
JOAN CADENAS BAU
00:38:47
00:35:59
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1409
4752
BERNABE PEREZ ATIENZA
00:42:01
00:40:23
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1307
4753
JULIO CUBEL YUSTE
00:40:53
00:36:57
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1891
4754
SERGIO SENABRE BADENES
00:50:47
00:47:35
ASINDOWN RUNNING
NO
355
4755
LUIS HERNANDEZ REINOSO
00:31:15
00:31:15
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1332
4761
JULIO VILLAMON GAMARRA
00:41:11
00:40:05
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1333
4763
JOSE ANTONIO MARTINEZ SAMPEDRO
00:41:11
00:40:05
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1286
4764
ANTONIO ALCAIDE MARTINEZ
00:40:37
00:37:34
BURJARUNNERS
NO
1962
4765
FELIX MURILLO GARCIA-BERMEJO
00:55:18
00:51:17
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
957
4769
ANTONIO BUSTOS FERRER
00:37:53
00:34:59
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
601
4773
ENRIQUE HERRERO GIMENEZ
00:33:44
00:32:59
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1869
4774
GIUSEPPE MEDICO
00:49:37
00:44:45
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
858
4777
MIGUEL AREVALO RUIZ
00:36:51
00:35:17
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1415
4783
JUAN ARRANZ URBANO
00:42:05
00:37:12
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
906
4784
JORGE SILLA LLOPES
00:37:28
00:35:54
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
907
4785
MIGUEL REDONDO MOLTO
00:37:28
00:35:54
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
187
4786
JAIME CAMARASA MASIP
00:28:57
00:28:31
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
188
4787
CARLOS JAVIER GARCIA GARCIA
00:28:57
00:28:30
CORRECAMINOS S.D.
NO
881
4792
PEPE ALFEREZ CARO
00:37:04
00:34:04
AQUAH-FIT C.D.
NO
629
4794
CARLOS LATORRE ORTIN
00:34:08
00:33:14
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
859
4796
FCO JAVIER COLLADO MAÑEZ
00:36:52
00:35:17
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
973
4799
JOSE MARIA BAYDAL BERTOMEU
00:38:00
00:35:29
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1287
4808
JUAN ANTONIO MAS PALOP
00:40:38
00:39:23
AQUAH-FIT C.D.
NO
1893
4809
MIGUEL ANGEL TERUEL FERNANDEZ
00:50:50
00:46:29
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1679
4812
ALBERTO MARTIN LETAMENDIA
00:45:25
00:44:46
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1546
4813
DANIEL FABRE ALEGRE
00:43:36
00:40:54
ESCUELAS SAN JOSE JESUITAS
NO
1240
4819
IÑAKI MARTINEZ BOSCA
00:40:10
00:38:44
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1890
4820
EDUARDO MOYA SERRANO
00:50:45
00:49:46
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
800
4823
RAUL SERRANO PONCE
00:36:18
00:35:08
XE QUE T´AGARRE
NO
1523
4831
SANTIAGO MUÑOZ BONALES
00:43:23
00:41:47
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1519
4833
LUIS MIGUEL SALVADOR ESCRIBANO
00:43:22
00:41:46
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1606
4835
JOSE FRANCISCO GARZON MELGOSO
00:44:25
00:42:55
RUNNERSWORLD C.D.
NO
248
4837
JUAN CARLOS MARTINEZ GUIOT
00:29:56
00:27:45
A CORRE CUITA C.T.
NO
1640
4840
JORGE RUBIO ALABAJOS
00:44:48
00:40:15
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1878
4848
RAFAEL MARTINEZ LANDETE
00:50:15
00:46:37
MURCIÉLAGOS C.A.
NO
<< Anterior
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
Siguiente >>